Canada
FC-FC simplex adapte buy in Montreal City
English
Currency CAD
FC-FC simplex adapte buy in Montreal City
Buy FC-FC simplex adapte
FC-FC simplex adapte

FC-FC simplex adapte

In stock
Reconfirm the price with seller
Shipping:
Canada, Montreal City
+1(5 
Display phones
Technical characteristics
  • BrandSimplex
Description
Female-female simplex adapter for optical fiber patchcord. Can be used with both singlemode and multimode fiber. Also available in duplex version.
Shipping method
Contact the seller
FC-FC simplex adapte
FC-FC simplex adapte
We recommend to see
for
by the goods
Your message must contain at least 20 symbols. The message must not be more than 2000 symbols.
Obligatory field is not filled
The field is wrongly filled
The field is wrongly filled
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0